Roster

Roster

No. Sort by Number
Name Sort by Name
Pos. Sort by Position
Ht. Sort by Height
Wt. Sort by Weight
Yr. Sort by Eligibility Year
Hometown (Prev School)
1 Cardona, Keith GK 6-4 200 Jr. Ridgewood, N.J. (Glen Rock)
2 Crognale, Alex D 6-5 195 Fr. Gahanna, Ohio (Gahanna Lincoln)
3 Sauers, Michael MF 5-9 150 Fr. Glen Arm, Md. (Archbishop Curley)
4 Roach, Kyle D 5-10 185 Jr. Plainsboro, N.J. (The Pennington School)
5 Ambrose, Mikey D 5-9 155 So. Frisco, Texas (Liberty)
6 Leikvang, Helge MF 6-1 170 Sr. Oslo, Norway (Norwegian College of Elite Sport)
7 Metzger, Dan MF 5-9 155 Jr. Staten Island, N.Y. (Holmdel)
8 Saint Cyr, Widner MF 5-9 155 RSr. Port Au Prince, Haiti (Clarkstown South (NY))
9 Shinsky, Alex MF 5-9 150 Jr. York, Pa. (West York Area)
10 Jane, Sunny F 5-6 146 Sr. Prospect, Ky. (Trinity)
11 Eticha, Mikias MF 5-8 145 Jr. Falls Church, Va. (JEB Stuart High School)
12 Raley, Jereme MF 5-9 163 RJr. St. Inigoes, Md. (St. Mary’s Ryken)
14 Cyrus, Jordan F 5-10 180 Sr. Virginia Beach, Va. (Norfolk Academy)
15 Mullins, Patrick F 6-1 172 Sr. New Orleans, La. (Jesuit)
16 Kabelik, David MF 5-11 160 So. Budapest, Hungary (American International School of Budapest)
17 Francois, Christiano F 5-7 140 So. Newark, N.J. (St. Benedict’s Prep)
18 Edwards, Dakota D 6-2 185 So. Sayville, N.Y. (Sayville)
19 Niedermeier, Cody GK 6-0 185 So. Arnold, Md. (Broadneck)
20 Pace, Jake F 6-2 208 RSr. Columbia, Md. (River Hill)
21 Tatum, Jordan GK 6-2 185 Jr. Manassas, Va. (Osbourn)
22 Dainkeh, Suli MF 5-11 162 Fr. Reston, Va. (South Lake)
23 Tshuma, Schillo MF/F 5-10 162 So. Bulawayo, Zimbabwe (Episcopal)
24 Johnson, Daniel MF 5-9 140 Fr. Duluth, Ga. (Greater Atlanta Christian)
25 Reid, Ryan F 5-11 175 RFr. Baton Rouge, La. (Dutchtown)
28 Odoi-Atsem, Chris MF/F 5-10 155 Fr. Mitchellville, Md. (DeMatha Catholic)
29 Murie, Gordon D 6-5 216 Sr. Takapuna, New Zealand (Rangitoto College)
31 Endoh, Tsubasa MF 5-7 141 So. Tokyo, Japan (JFA Academy Fukushima)
99 Steffen, Zack GK 6-2 185 Fr. Downingtown, Pa. (Downingtown West)